Colt Sleeper Sofa

Sale price$2,799 Regular price$3,499
Save 20%

More Arriving: July 17, 2026

A simply styled sofa with a convenient queen-size pullout bed for guests. Due to the customized nature of made-to-order pieces, no cancellations or returns are accepted.

Materials:

  • Performance Fabric
  • Solid Rosa Morada

88.50"w x 39"d x 32.50"h

White Glove Delivery

This item ships with our White Glove delivery service: An elevated delivery experience—from the design you fall in love with to the moment it arrives at your door.

White Glove Delivery
Our White Glove Delivery service is offered for oversized and specialty items, with pricing calculated based on your cart total and reflected at checkout. This service includes: 
  • A scheduled appointment with a professional two-person delivery team
  • Placement of your piece(s) in the room of your choice (up to two flights of stairs)
  • Light assembly if needed and remove packaging debris—so your space stays as effortless as your style. 
White Glove Delivery: Flat Rates calculated based on pre-tax total for white glove items in cart.  

 Merchandise Total Shipping Charge
$999 and under $199
$1000-$1999 $249
$1999 + $379

*When your order includes three or more white glove items, you're automatically upgraded to our exclusive Concierge Service ensuring everything arrives together for a seamless, stress-free experience. No need for multiple deliveries, just coordinated care and white-glove attention for an additional $200.

Please note:
  • A delivery appointment will be scheduled directly with you via phone, email, or text.