Sheena's Primary Bedroom

Curated Primary Bedrooms

11 products

Exclusive
Textile art piece with wavy patterns and fringes in earthy tones on a white background
Flow Sale price$6,125
David Side TableDavid Side Table
David Side Table Sale price$3,166
Save 20%
Radius 6 Drawer DresserRadius 6 Drawer Dresser
Radius 6 Drawer Dresser Sale price$2,879 Regular price$3,599
Save 20%
Wooden sideboard with multiple doors on a white backgroundWooden sideboard with multiple doors with a modern lamp and vase
Henley Nightstand Brown Sale price$1,839 Regular price$2,299
Save 20%
Modern bench with wooden legs and beige cushion on a white backgroundModern bench with wooden legs and beige cushion on a white background
Jakobi Chaise Sale price$1,519 Regular price$1,899
On sale
Green upholstered bed with white bedding on a white backgroundA green upholstered platform bed with a headboard, made with white bedding.
Oscar Platform Bed Sale price$1,838 Regular price$2,298
Color +7
Save 20%
Round side table with a dark gray top and black base on a white backgroundBlack side table with a glass of amber liquid on a patterned rug
Vinia End Table Sale price$223 Regular price$279
Save 20%
Brass floor lamp on a white backgroundBrass floor lamp on a white background
Brassia Floor Lamp Sale price$223 Regular price$279
Save 20%
Dark brown fabric-wrapped table lamp with geometric lampshadeBrown fabric-wrapped table lamp on a wooden sideboard
Vera Table Lamp Sale price$207 Regular price$259
Save 30%
A black ceramic table lamp with a cylindrical base adorned with bold spheres, a white drum shade, and a gold accent at the top.A black ceramic table lamp with a cylindrical base adorned with bold spheres, a white drum shade, and a gold accent at the top.
Roy Ceramic Table Lamp Sale price$119 Regular price$170
Save 20%
Brown geometric jute and leather handwoven throw pillowMikkuel Pillow
Mikkuel Pillow Sale price$96 Regular price$120